Top Ten - Week One

Collapse

Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Top Ten - Week One

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Top Ten - Week One

    Class 6A

    1. Austin Westlake (1-0)
    2. Katy (1-0)
    3. Southlake Carroll (1-0)
    4. Galena Park North Shore (1-0)
    5. Humble Atascocita (1-0)
    6. Euless Trinity (1-0)
    7. Austin Lake Travis (1-0)
    8. Allen (1-0)
    9. Duncanville (0-1)
    10. Rockwall-Heath (1-0)
    11. Denton Guyer (1-0)
    12. Katy Tompkins (1-0)
    13. Rockwall (1-0)
    14. Arlington Martin (0-1)
    15. San Antonio Brennan (1-0)
    16. Spring (1-0)
    17. Converse Judson (1-0)
    18. Cibolo Steele (1-0)
    19. Spring Westfield (1-0)
    20. Cypress Bridgeland (1-0)
    21. Midland Legacy (1-0)
    22. Fort Bend Ridge Point (1-0)
    23. DeSoto (0-1)
    24. Clear Falls Knights (1-0)
    25. Alvin Shadow Creek (0-1)

    Class 5A Division 1
    1. Denton Ryan (1-0)
    2. College Station (1-0)
    3. Manvel (0-1)
    4. Highland Park (0-1)
    5. Colleyville Heritage (1-0)
    6. Frisco Lone Star (1-0)
    7. Longview (0-1)
    8. Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial (1-0)
    9. Amarillo Tascosa (1-0)
    10. Cedar Park (0-1)

    Class 5A Division 2
    1. Aledo (1-0)
    2. Fort Bend Marshall (1-0)
    3. Lucas Lovejoy (1-0)
    4. Huntsville (0-0)
    5. Lubbock-Coooper (1-0)
    6. Ennis (1-0)
    7. Leander Rouse (1-0)
    8. College Station A&M Consolidated (1-0)
    9. Mansfield Timberview (0-1)
    10. Liberty Hill (0-1)

    Class 4A Division 1
    1. Argyle (1-0)
    2. Corpus Christi Calallen (1-0)
    3. El Campo (1-0)
    4. Waco La Vega (1-0)
    5. Austin LBJ (1-0)
    6. Paris (1-0)
    7. Kilgore (1-0)
    8. Midlothian Heritage (1-0)
    9. Tyler Chapel Hill (1-0)
    10. Corpus Christii Miller (1-0)

    Class 4A Division 2
    1. Carthage (1-0)
    2. Gilmer (1-0)
    3. Wimberley (1-0)
    4. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (1-0)
    5. Celina (1-0)
    6. West Orange-Stark (0-1)
    7. China Spring (1-0)
    8. Bellville (1-0)
    9. Sinton (1-0)
    10. Cuero (1-0)

    Class 3A Division 1
    1. Jim Ned (1-0)
    2. Brock (1-0)
    3. Tatum (1-0)
    4. Grandview (1-0)
    5. Gladewater (0-1)
    6. Vanderbilt Industrial (1-0)
    7. Malakoff (0-1)
    8. Pilot Point (1-0)
    9. Lorena (0-1)
    10. Yoakum (1-0)

    Class 3A Division 2
    1. Franklin (1-0)
    2. Gunter (1-0)
    3. Canadian (1-0)
    4. Waskom (1-0)
    5. Newton (1-0)
    6. Childress (1-0)
    7. Holliday (1-0)
    8. West Rusk (1-0)
    9. Abernathy (1-0)
    10. Poth (1-0)

    Class 2A Division 1
    1. Refugio (1-0)
    2. Shiner (1-0)
    3. Timpson (1-0)
    4. Crawford (1-0)
    5. Cisco (1-0)
    6. Mason (1-0)
    7. New Deal (1-0)
    8. Hawley (1-0)
    9. Lindsay (1-0)
    10. Beckville (1-0)

    Class 2A Division 2
    1. Mart (1-0)
    2. Windthorst (1-0)
    3. Wellington (0-1)
    4. Muenster (1-0)
    5. Albany (0-0)
    6. Falls City (1-0)
    7. Tenaha (1-0)
    8. Stratford (1-0)
    9. Vega (1-0)
    10. Eldorado (1-0)

    Six-Man Division 1
    1. Sterling City (1-0)
    2. May (1-0)
    3. Rankin (1-0)
    4. Borden County (0-1)
    5. Westbrook (0-1)
    6. Jonesboro (1-0)
    7. Blum (1-0)
    8. Leakey (0-0)
    9. Abbott (1-0)
    10. Springlake-Earth (1-0)

    Six-Man Division 2
    1. Motley County (1-0)
    2. Strawn (1-0)
    3. Richland Springs (0-1)
    4. Calvert (0-0)
    5. Balmorhea (1-0)
    6. Follett (1-0)
    7. Groom (0-1)
    8. Klondike (1-0)
    9. Jayton (1-0)
    10. Anton (1-0)

    Private School
    1. Austin Regents (1-0)
    2. Dallas Parish Episcopal (1-0)
    3. Dallas Christian (1-0)
    4. Plano Prestonwood (1-0)
    5. Houston Kinkaid (1-0)

  • #2
    We have find all good performer from above list and we can arrange routine according to list of favorite team

    Comment

    Working...
    X